ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION, 2018 Final Results




ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION, 2018 Final Results 
            Based on the results of the written part of the Engineering Services Examination, 2018 held by the UNION PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION in July, 2018 and the interviews for Personality Test held in September-October, 2018, the following are the lists, in order of merit, of candidates who have been recommended for appointment to various Services/Posts in the Ministries/Departments concerned.

2.         The number of candidates recommended for appointment under different disciplines are as under:

Discipline
Number of candidates  recommended  for  appointment
Total
General
OBC
SC
ST
Civil Engineering
161
(including 05 PH-1 & 01 PH-3 candidates)
83
49
22
07
Mechanical Engineering
136
(including 04 PH-1 & 01 PH-3 candidates)
98
21
13
04
Electrical Engineering
108
(including 02 PH-1 & NIL PH-3 candidates)
61
26
13
08
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
106
(including 05 PH-1 & NIL PH-3 candidates)
58
26
13
09
Total
511
(including 16 PH-1 & 02 PH‑3 candidates)
300
122
61
28

3.    Appointments shall be made strictly in accordance with the extant rules and the number of vacancies available. Allotment of candidates to various Services/Posts shall be made according to ranks obtained and preference of Services expressed by them.
4.         The  number  of  vacancies  reported  by  the Government for Group ‘A’/’B’ Services/Posts  to  be filled are  as  under:

Discipline
Vacancies
Total
General
OBC
SC
ST
Civil Engineering
187 {including 06 vacancies reserved  for  PH  candidates (05 PH-1 & 01 PH-3)}
109
49
22
07
Mechanical Engineering
155 {including 05 vacancies reserved for PH candidates (04 PH-1 & 01 PH-3)}
117
21
13
04
Electrical Engineering
122 {including 04 vacancies reserved for PH candidates (02 PH-1 & 02 PH-3)}
75
26
13
08
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
119 {including 05 vacancies reserved for PH candidates (05 PH-1 & NIL PH-3)}
71
26
13
09
Total
583 {including 20 vacancies reserved for PH candidates (16 PH-1 & 04 PH-3)}
372
122
61
28

5.1 The candidature of 50 recommended candidates with following Roll Nos. is provisional:

CIVIL ENGINEERING (11Nos.)

0801982
0805360
0809118
0810539
0811536
0812096
0817121
1004515
1007149
1102975
1103912

                                                                                                                  
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (21 Nos.)

0103574
0410206
0410477
0818526
0819383
0819904
0823989
0827680
0828093
0828878
0831987
0832854
0834665
0836436
0837987
1011194
1012972
1013417
1013959
1108260
1505061




ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (09 Nos.)

0515522
0840128
0841141
0841641
0842048
0842564
0845723
0848650
1113643


ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING (09 Nos.)

0309941
0312287
0611638
0850463
0856177
0859714
1027862
1033439
1035082


5.2       The offer of appointment to the candidates, whose result has been kept provisional will not be issued till the Commission verifies the original documents (awaited from such candidates) and clears their provisional status. The provisionality of these candidates will remain valid only for a period of three months [i.e. upto 11/02/2019] from the date of declaration of final result. Such provisional candidates will have to submit their original documents to the Commission only. In case the candidate fails to submit the requisite documents, as required by the Commission, within the above prescribed period, his/her candidature will be cancelled and no further correspondence will be entertained in this regard.

6.         In accordance with Rule 13 (iv) & (v) of the Engineering Services Examination Rules 2018, the Commission is maintaining a consolidated Reserve List of candidates for each discipline as under:

Discipline
Number of candidates kept in Reserve List
General
OBC
SC
ST
Total
Civil Engineering
26
23
--
03
52
Mechanical Engineering
19
19
--
--
38
Electrical Engineering
12
12
--
--
24
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
13
12
01
--
26
Total
70
66
01
03
140


7.         Union Public Service Commission has a ‘Facilitation Counter’ near Examination Hall Building in its Campus. Candidates may obtain any information/clarification regarding their Examination/recruitments on working days between 10:00 A.M. and 05:00 P.M. in person or over Telephone Nos. 011-23385271 and 011-23381125 from this Counter. The result will also be available on the UPSC Website i.e. www.upsc.gov.in. The mark sheet shall be made available on the website within fifteen days from the date of declaration of result.

ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION (MAIN), 2018
 S.NO. ROLL NO NAME
_______________________________
CIVIL ENGINEERING

1 0804958 VINAY PRAKASH SHARMA
2 0815796 PUNIT SINGH
3 0807610 PRAVEEN KUMAR
4 0809398 ABHISHEK BAGHLA
5 0816319 RISHABH DUTT
6 0816093 ADARSH SAPRE
7 0809164 ROHIT KUMAR RAJPOOT
8 0803676 VIJAYA NANDAN PANDEY
9 0807552 ROOPESH MITTAL
10 0814779 SRICHAND POONIYA
11 0808244 ASHISH GUPTA
12 0815793 SAKSHI GUPTA
13 0201863 ANKUR GUPTA
14 0501771 SINGH JAYSHREEDEEPAK
15 0805273 SHASHANK SHEKHAR
16 0600963 SOUVIK SAHA
17 0812770 REEMA AGARWAL
18 0814671 ARJUN DANGE
19 0505151 SHUBHAM NEEKANTH NIKAM
20 0808293 ARCHIT JAIN
21 0809567 PRABHAT KUMAR
22 0813074 SEEMA SHROTRIYA
23 0811524 RAJAT THENUIA
24 0814630 ARUN KUMAR SHARMA
25 0801259 YADAGIRI SHASHANK
26 0813628 SHUBHAM SHARMA
27 0200061 PRIYANJUL SHUKLA
28 4101174 RAVI SUMMY KUMAR
29 0802268 PRANJAL KESHARWANI
30 2600958 SUYASH DWIVEDI
31 0806589 NIKHIL VIRDHI
32 0814698 VISHNU KUMAR MAURYA
33 0802341 ANKUSH AGARWAL
34 0807534 PRAKASH KESHAV
35 0813308 NITESH GOYAL
36 1005246 KESIREDDY VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY
37 0810719 ANADI MITTAL
38 0803750 ASHISH RAWAT
39 0806033 UMESH KUMAR
40 2100186 SHIVAM SINGH
41 0801037 SARANSH SHARMA
42 0803824 ALOK SHAKTI
43 0812783 YOGITA MEENA
44 0813478 PRATEEK KUMAR
45 0810396 PRATUL SHARMA
46 0807411 PYAR MOHAMMAD
47 0817230 SANJAY UMARWAL
48 0814520 RAJAT
49 0804313 SHIVAM TRIPATHI
50 0502618 YENARE CHETAN DADABHAU
51 0801928 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA
52 0817125 AMBAREESH SINGH
53 0803889 ATUL DWIVEDI
54 0811168 BRIJESH SINGH SATYAL
55 2100188 YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
56 0812736 CHETAN KUMAWAT
57 0802276 SANDEEP
58 0800367 UTKARSH SHUKLA
59 0803456 YOGESH KUMAR SINGH
60 0810601 VIKRAM GARG
61 0812957 ABUZAR GAFFARI
62 0808702 MADHUKANT GOYAL
63 1005517 BANDLA HEMADITYA
64 0810385 SAGAR RAWAT
65 0817121 VISHAL ANAND
66 0810112 SAIANUVAB NATH
67 0809789 DIVYANSH SINGH
68 0811930 SUNIL SAGITRA
69 3500253 VISHAL
70 0807653 VIJAYANK GARG
71 0808513 RAMENDRA VIKRAM SINGH
72 0200296 VIDIT SINGH
73 0811838 RISHABH VIJAYVERGIYA
74 0815530 LOVY AGARWAL
75 0815455 ANSHUL GOYAL
76 1501017 MD ARSAD NEYAZ
77 0806822 TARUN SINGH
78 0803640 RAJESH KUMAWAT
79 0810262 GAURAV TIWARI
80 0802588 SURAJ JAISWAL
81 0815777 PANKAJ KUMAR
82 0802782 RAKESH RANJAN
83 0811547 DHARMENDRA CHAUHAN
84 0800479 CHANDRA SEKHAR
85 0812512 PRATEEK KUMAR MEENA
86 1100402 ANIL KARWA
87 4101567 VIVEK KUMAR
88 0806741 HEMANT KUMAR
89 0808012 ASHISH DUBEY
90 0802924 GAURAV AGARWAL
91 0803567 ROHIT MEHTA
92 0811536 KUNVAR SHUBHAM PATEL
93 3900105 AMRUT SUNAGAR
94 0809118 SUMAN KUMAR
95 0801282 SAURABH KUMAR
96 0400322 AKHIL PRABHU SONI
97 0802687 GAURAV JOSHI
98 0808249 DHAWAL KALRA
99 0803882 ABHINAV KUMAR
100 0806870 ANJANI KUMAR MAURYA
101 1103845 VARID GUPTA
102 1100184 RAJESH KUMAR
103 0805504 SAJAL MITTAL
104 0808957 LALIT MEENA
105 0812780 PREMPAL SINGH
106 0801913 AMAN HARLALKA
107 0803944 PRASANT KUMAR
108 0809710 ABHISHEK MEENA
109 0816317 PRANJAL GUPTA
110 0815093 VAISHALI YADAV
111 1004281 SWAMI PRASHANT RACHOTI
112 1002123 GOTTAPU ANANTH SAI
113 0801599 ABHIMANYU
114 1007149 SANGANI PRITHVI
115 0817103 KHEM CHAND GURJAR
116 1102975 REENA PANWAR
117 0807372 ASHOK JANGID
118 0505185 KATHE SAI CHARAN
119 0401036 DEEPAK RAI
120 0812030 ROHIT GUPTA
121 0801466 SHYAM SUNDER GARG
122 0402638 SHUBHANSHU CHAURASIYA
123 0802114 RAHUL PRIYADARSHI
124 0801999 RAJEEV CHOUDHARY
125 0805360 ANIL KUMAR KUSHWAHA
126 0805547 PUSPENDRA KUMAR KHATANA
127 0816298 PRITAM KUMAR
128 0801982 ASHOK KUMAR
129 0810199 BHARAT ANAND
130 0809574 LALATENDU BIDYADHAR JENA
131 0814842 YOGENDRA MEENA
132 0812096 BHAVISHYA
133 0813020 ANAND PRIYADARSHI
134 0808494 DHAMANKAR ABHISHEK MAHENDRA
135 0812549 CHAMPAKJYOTI RAJBANGSHI
136 0807990 SURENDRA KUMAR MEENA
137 1101533 ASHISH KUMAR MEENA
138 0807902 LOKESH KUMAR SINGH SAGARWANSI
139 0808197 GAURAV KUMAR
140 0501264 ROHIT RAJ
141 0809301 ANSHUL BHARTI
142 0815128 SANDEEP BHASKAR
143 0813242 SHAILESH KUMAR MAURYA
144 2100201 NISHA SINGH
145 0804816 PUSHPENDRA SINGH
146 1103912 SAGAR KHICHI
147 0601870 ABHIK DUTTA
148 0807870 VIVEK KUMAR SHAKYA
149 0813262 SAGAR SINGH
150 0804944 DIVYANSHU RAO
151 1100264 NARESH BAIRWA
152 0804698 PANKAJ PRASAD
153 0811625 LOKENDER KUMAR SINGH
154 1401418 SOMESH SONI
155 0810539 UMESH KUMAR
156 0817734 ANKIT ANAND UPADHYAY
157 0806746 PRADEEP SINGH
158 0603258 ARJUN VISHWAKARMA
159 0816005 ALOK KUMAR
160 1008794 BODDEPALLI INDRAPRADEEP
161 1004515 RAPOLU VYSHNAVI

ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION (MAIN), 2018
 S.NO. ROLL NO NAME
_____________________
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1 0822889 AMAN JAIN
2 0828370 CHIRAG SINGLA
3 0820006 MAYUR YASHWANT PATIL
4 0834193 AMIT KUMAR
5 0818443 VITTHAL PANDEY
6 0829323 UJJAWAL SHARMA
7 1304662 AKHIL PALLIWAR
8 0834115 ROHIT BANSAL
9 4901926 PRATYUSH MISHRA
10 0836436 ABISHEK KUMAR
11 0828372 PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH
12 0818925 NISHANT KUMAR
13 0837720 VIJAY NARAYAN
14 1402858 MOKSHAK GAUTAM
15 2100957 SHUBHAM TYAGI
16 0304119 MANU ASHOK BHAT
17 0818526 MD ZEESHAN ALI
18 0822324 VIKASH SHUKLA
19 0820709 AMIT KUMAR
20 0819796 NITISH KUMAR RAI
21 2101238 SHUBHAM PACHAURI
22 0827131 VINEET RANJAN
23 0837304 MOHD UBAID RAYEEN
24 0204435 GAURAV JINDAL
25 0408294 PRATEEK JAIN
26 5200415 GOURAV JAIN
27 0834400 AMIT SHARMA
28 4002629 PUSHPENDER KUMAR
29 0410477 JAYANT RAJ SAURAV
30 0836162 MOHAMMED FIROZ
31 0506774 KHADE ANIKET TATYASAHEB
32 1109211 MAYANK KHANDELWAL
33 0820152 KSHITIJ PRASHANT ANSINGKAR
34 0831369 LAKSHAYA BHATT
35 0828878 BRAJ KISHORE
36 1106848 SHUBHAM SALUJA
37 0833743 TARUN JINDAL
38 1305046 SURYANK GUPTA
39 0817896 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH
40 0833260 ANURAG CHAUDHARY
41 0408665 LUCKY DUBEY
42 0830420 ASHISH SINGH
43 0410457 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINHA
44 0832854 SOMNATH S
45 0821210 KARTIKEYA SRIVASTAVA
46 0202659 SHIVAM SINGH
47 0824941 ADITYA MEHRA
48 1208803 SALADHI SATYA CHAITANYA
49 0104652 MATHIYA KAUSHIL ASHESHKUMAR
50 0830980 SIDDHANTA MISHRA
51 0507609 PATIL KETAN RAJENDRA
52 0833761 ATULYA JYOTI
53 0832195 GAURAV CHATURVEDI
54 1107354 ARPIT
55 0817785 GUDNALE SANKET ANIL
56 0821891 PRIYAM AGARWAL
57 0831707 NISHANT ARORA
58 0836115 ROCHAK SINGH KHATI
59 0831460 PAWAN
60 0837732 SAURABH KUMAR
61 0819221 SHIVAM GUPTA
62 1403198 SAURABH DUBEY
63 0822546 ASHUTOSH KUMAR
64 0826861 SHIVAM GUPTA
65 0837987 CHANDAN KUMAR
66 0827628 MITHUN KUMAR
67 0831987 SAGAR
68 1108108 ANIL KUMAR SONI
69 0836016 AMRENDRA PRATAP CHAUHAN
70 0407787 SHRAMEV SHARMA
71 0835845 AKSHAY JAIN
72 2607569 PALLAVI SINGH
73 0835780 JOSHI DINESH ARVIND
74 0827480 SHAILENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
75 1013959 BASUTKAR RAVIKIRAN SHRIHARI
76 0822604 HIMANSHU SINGH
77 2606962 ARPIT SINGH
78 0831979 SHIVAM GUPTA
79 0827680 SAURABH SINGH
80 0825805 LOKESH MANRAL
81 0304031 SONAM VERMA
82 0836980 PIYUSH LAWANIA
83 0823121 VIVEK KUMAR
84 0305050 KANKANALA ANIL KUMAR
85 0821311 AKARSH JAIN
86 0819112 DHANANJAY RAI
87 0829594 SHANTANU BISWAS
88 0828588 NIZAM UDDIN BARBHUIYA
89 0835007 DIVYANSHU
90 0832149 ROHIT SINGH
91 0830485 HIMANSHU MISHRA
92 0817897 JAISHIV SHARMA
93 0830220 KRISHNAVEER SHARMA
94 1506784 AMAN KUMAR
95 0832404 SHISHIR JAIN
96 0821484 DHIRENDRA CHOUDHARY
97 0834734 LONDASE SHUBHAM GIRDHARI
98 0834541 NIRANJAN NAGNATH UBALE
99 0831077 DAKSH MITTAL
100 0830351 GIRI VIKAS GYANBABU
101 0102569 JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI
102 0821909 VIKAS PANDAY
103 0821864 NAVNEET MISHRA
104 0829508 SANCHAY BAPAT
105 5401042 SUMANT KUMAR
106 0831176 ASIF IQBAL
107 0204853 RISHABH DEV TIWARI
108 0824088 RAJAT KUMAR
109 0826982 SHYAM SINGAL
110 0831978 RITESH TAYA
111 0506398 AVINASH KUMAR
112 0824313 ASHUTOSH CHAUDHARY
113 0827780 PRASHANT SINGH
114 2610530 SHIVAM MISHRA
115 0835616 ANKIT SHARMA
116 0832764 SACHIN GAUTAM
117 0837373 RITESH KUMAR
118 0823989 SHASHANK SINGH
119 1109235 JASRAM MEENA
120 0834728 NITISH NITIN
121 1108260 AJAY MEENA
122 0828093 MORE HITESH SUNIT
123 0834665 PADIGALA RANGA VINOD
124 1403349 NAVEEN KUMAR
125 0824976 MOHNEESH TAPPARWAL
126 0103574 MUCHHADIA JIGNESH MAGANBHAI
127 5200411 VINOD KUMAR GAMETI
128 0833931 SUMIT KATOCH
129 0506255 ROKADE SOMNATH BHIMRAO
130 0410206 AMIT MEENA
131 1011194 GANTA PRANEETH KUMAR
132 0819383 RAJNISH KUMAR
133 1505061 SAURAV KUMAR SINGH
134 0819904 HIMANSHU PRIYADARSHI
135 1012972 ANSU U
136 1013417 RATHOD ANIL

 ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION (MAIN), 2018
 S.NO. ROLL NO NAME
_____________________
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1 0844432 CHIRAG JHA
2 0840665 SHADAB AHAMAD
3 0206545 SRIJAN VARMA
4 0847371 ANKIT GARG
5 0844263 KARTHIK KOTTURU
6 0845786 RATIPALLI NAGESWARA RAO
7 0844256 TEKCHAND DESHWAL
8 1020721 MANNE RAVI TEJA
9 4500584 SOUVIK DEB ROY
10 0848321 MILAN KRISHNA
11 1906897 NEETHU MARY MATHEWS
12 2613461 KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA
13 1110959 PRAKASH TIWARI
14 1212720 PRASHAANTH R
15 0848040 SAURABH GOYAL
16 2611474 PRADHUMAN DEOLIA
17 1019315 DEEPAK SINGH CHAUHAN
18 0845982 RAHUL AGARWAL
19 0843428 PIYUSH KUMAR GUPTA
20 1023761 SIRAM SRI RANGA PHANI KUMAR
21 0847863 SONU AGARWAL
22 2613166 SACHI AGRAWAL
23 0845715 ARJUN RAM CHOUHAN
24 2408324 SANJAY RAGHUNATH
25 0847170 ADESH SINGH CHAUHAN
26 0846993 PAWAN KUMAR
27 0840128 PUSHPENDRA YADAV
28 1404461 HIMANSHU NEGI
29 0846312 SHIVAM UPADHYAYA
30 0840016 NITISH KUMAR SHUKLA
31 0848956 POONAM
32 2610878 SURYAKANT MISHRA
33 0844787 SAURABH PATEL
34 0839519 ABHISHEK KUMAR
35 1022358 MANISH MISHRA
36 0844013 ANKIT TAYAL
37 0206145 ARPIT SRIVASTAVA
38 4904705 PRAKHAR CHANDRAKAR
39 0206155 ASHEESH KUMAR SHUKLA
40 0846664 NEETU BHADANA
41 0840984 RAHUL RANJAN
42 0308093 MANISH GUPTA
43 0848831 DEEPENDRA MARWAR
44 0845083 HIMANSHU NAGPAL
45 1212623 SREE RAMYA A
46 1017815 MAHESH
47 0307189 FEBIN K V
48 0849427 RISHABH TRIVEDI
49 0839035 GAURAV SRIVASTAVA
50 1113055 VINAYAK GARG
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
51 0838588 SHIVAM ASATI
52 0842048 PRANESH KUMAR
53 0606620 M V L RAJENDRA
54 4105402 KUNAL SAURAV
55 1110315 APOORV GOYAL
56 0846410 PRADEEP JOSHI
57 0840575 VIKRAMSINH VILASRAO THORAT
58 5105478 B CHANDRASEKHAR
59 1305927 RADKE SHUBHAM SUBHASH
60 0841331 GAURAV SIKARWAR
61 1018786 KISHOR KALITA
62 0841385 MAYANK WADHWA
63 0849415 ANKIT KHASA
64 0842644 MANJEET KASHYAP
65 0841141 GAVIT GOGNA
66 0846721 SHUBHAM GARG
67 1020158 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHA
68 0706070 POTNURU PRUDHVIRAJ
69 1404124 SHIVAM CHATURVEDI
70 0838913 ABHISHEK SINGHAL
71 1027655 VONTELA ARAVIND REDDY
72 0846245 PRINCE YADAV
73 0845354 RINKU MEENA
74 0842178 SUBHASH KUMAR
75 0841641 GARIMA
76 0844325 VIKASH KUMAR
77 0848650 ARYAN
78 0850007 SOHAN LAL
79 0845628 RAJESH KUMAR
80 0609255 AMIT KUMAR SHAW
81 0846028 NAVAL KISHORE
82 0844024 SHOBHA DEVI
83 0707124 DILLIP KUMAR KHUNTIA
84 0842068 NEHARIKA SINGH
85 0846853 MUKESH SAINI
86 0515522 PATIL TEJAS KIRAN
87 0845723 CHETAN PRAKASH MEENA
88 4904531 PRATEEK KUMAR KHEWARKER
89 0844654 JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA
90 1508804 AMIT KUMAR
91 0845059 ANMOL DEEPAK
92 1509896 SONU KUMAR
93 0848708 DEVDUTT JIWAN
94 0839543 SHUBHAM
95 0840798 JYOTI GUPTA
96 0844722 JITENDRA KHATIK
97 0849741 ABHISHEK SAHAI
98 0843705 VASUDEV MEENA
99 0849214 PRASHANT PARIHAR
100 0843528 VINOD KUMAR MEENA
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
101 1112568 MUNESH CHAND MEENA
102 1113643 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA
103 1111527 POOJA VERMA
104 0842564 DESHANT R FUSATE
105 1113318 NISHANT CHOHLA
106 0845053 SAURABH PARTH SARTHI
107 3505382 NEERAJ
108 0850195 DISHA AGARWAL

 ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION (MAIN), 2018
 S.NO. ROLL NO NAME
______________________________
 ELECTRONICS AND TELECOM ENGINEERING

1 0310461 SHASHANK SHEKHAR
2 1028837 CHERUKURI SAIDEEP
3 0708852 RAMESH KAMULLA
4 3507041 JAPJIT SINGH
5 0518297 NARENDRA KUMAR GUPTA
6 0856157 KUMUD JINDAL
7 1116508 KARTIKEYA DUTTA
8 5108048 SURYASH GAUTAM
9 1031513 SHANAVAS CP
10 1032520 PRATHAMESH KAKADE
11 0415269 ASTIK TRIPATHI
12 1115616 VARSHA SHARMA
13 0851994 ANKIT KUMAR VERMA
14 3600566 PRASHANT SINGH TOMAR
15 0861068 MANISH KHANDURI
16 2613924 ALI WARIS KHAN
17 0857414 ABHISHEK SHUKLA
18 3507744 GAURAV SINGHAL
19 0861077 SHIVAM MITTAL
20 0858423 KULDEEP
21 0859272 BHUPENDER
22 1216664 RAHUL DWIVEDI
23 1114707 AKSHAY KUMAR SHARMA
24 1030351 TEJAS RANJALKAR
25 0856317 ASHISH MISHRA
26 1028866 GUNDA RAGHAVA REDDY
27 0108178 SUDHIR KUMAR PANDEY
28 0858687 MOHAMMED NAVEED ASHFAQ
29 0851697 NILESH KUMAR JHA
30 5002876 VISWA CHAITANYA REDDY P
31 0108133 SUDHIR
32 0856790 VAIBHAV CHHABRA
33 0858038 KSHITIJ GUPTA
34 0852949 BHANU BHAI RICHHARIYA
35 2614603 VIPUL BAJPAI
36 0416355 HARSHIT SHRIVASTAVA
37 1031614 NAKOD GAYATRI
38 0851808 SATISH SINGH
39 0857624 SUTIRTHO BORAL
40 0853703 NAINA NAGPAL
41 0859261 AISHWARY ANAND
42 1115545 ARUN KUMAR GUPTA
43 0859793 MANIMALA
44 0858695 PATIL ROHAN RAMRAO
45 1032999 VIVEK SINGH
46 1035124 PRABHAT PANDEY
47 0857558 SUMEET KUMAR CHAUBEY
48 0309455 DANISH AGGARWAL
49 0311202 PRASHANT KUMAR
50 0517117 SHINDE DIVYASHREE VILAS
ELECTRONICS AND TELECOM ENGINEERING
51 4905203 SATEESH KUMAR VERMA
52 0520720 KALPANDE MAHESH DILIP
53 0856683 ABHISHEK ANAND
54 5003391 VINTHA VENU
55 2615323 SYED MOHSIN HUSSAIN
56 0855272 PRIYANKA SOMANI
57 1308547 AKANSHA PANDEY
58 3507153 PRANAY DIWAKAR
59 0855874 HARSH VARDHAN SHARMA
60 0107623 EPILI RAJA KIRANA SARABA
61 1033439 SUNDARAGIRI BALA KISHAN
62 0310255 RAVI KUMAR SINGH
63 2615389 DEEPAK AGARWAL
64 0858105 TAUSIF AHMAD
65 0415628 MUKUND MISHRA
66 0851757 SUMIT KUMAR VERMA
67 0856010 TANUJ
68 0861207 VIJYENDRA KUMAR YADAV
69 0854048 KAVYA PALIWAL
70 1031457 L N BAYA REDDY
71 0858466 AJAY KUMAR
72 0520394 DHONGADE GAURAV RAMDAS
73 5003197 T THULASIDHAR
74 0312287 SHISHUPAL KUMAR
75 0856752 PRITI KUMARI
76 1115116 RISHABH KUMAR DHAKAD
77 0856935 HARSHEET KUMAR
78 0858836 NARENDRA DEHURY
79 0309999 PANKAJA SAHU
80 0851627 AMARESH KUMAR
81 0309317 UMAKANT
82 1035082 POTHURI RAJU
83 0854540 VISHAL SINGH
84 0857329 MANISH KUMAR MEENA
85 0850463 MADHUSUDAN VERMA
86 0850478 NEETU
87 1115358 RAHUL SONDHARA
88 1115929 NISHA BYADWAL
89 1032916 GANDAMALA PAPARAO
90 0311022 NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH
91 0853295 UTKARSH VERMA
92 2616193 PRINCE KUMAR
93 0416397 SHIVA PURI GOSWAMI
94 1114737 MADHU TIMAN
95 2614088 ADITYA KAMAL
96 0859714 PAVAN KUMAR RAI
97 1116154 ANURAG SAAD
98 1115776 JITESH KUMAR SAPAWAT
99 1027862 BADAWATH NARESH
100 0611638 JYOTI ROAT
101 0857809 BHAVANEE SINGH MEENA
102 1031098 KARAMVEER PRASAD
103 0859148 KULDEEP MEENA
104 0856177 RANJAN KUMAR
105 0309941 KUNKUNURU SRIKANTH BABU
106 0207186 HIND GAURAV



ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION, 2018 Final Results ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION, 2018 Final Results Reviewed by Ajit Kumar on 8:58 AM Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.