LIST OF BEST TEACHERS - 2015 IN GUNTUR DISTRICT





LIST OF BEST TEACHERS _ 2015_ GUNTUR DISTRICT
Sl. No.
Name of the Teacher  Sarvasri
Designation
Place of working
1
S.M. Subhani, Lecturer
Lecturer
D.I.E.T., Boyapalem
2
Mannem Rama Rao
Gr. II Head Master
ZPHS, Kandlagunta, Nekarikallu Mandal
3
G. Rama Devi
Gr. II Head Master
ZPHS, Vullipalem, Nagaram
4
K.V. Ramesh
Gr. II Head Master
ZPHS, Pedagollapalem,
5
Karri Sambasiva Rao
Gr. II Head Master
ZPHS, Nallapadu
6
Tati Bhaskara Babu
LFL HM
MPPS, Thallapalli, Macherla Mandal
7
A. Indira Gandhi
LFL HM
MPPS (H), Gurazala Gurazala Mandal
8
Md. Fharuddeenshaw
LFL HM
MPPS (Main), Koppuravuru,Pedakakani Mandal
9
K. Nalini
LFL HM
MPPS (DW), Veldurthy, Veldurthy Mandal
10
Kum. Mannam Sharon
SA (Eng)
ZPHS, Palapadu,
11
Rayapati Siva Nageswara Rao
SA (PS)
ZPHS, Edlapalli,
12
P. Veeraiah Chowdary
SA (PS)
ZPHS, KAKUMANU
13
Merugu Abigail
SA (Eng)
ZPHS, Pedapalakaluru,
14
K.V.B. Naidu
SA (Eng)
ZPHS, Nandivelugu
15
K. Lakshmi Narayana
SA (SS)
ZPHS, Gullapalli
16
M. Rama Rao
SA (BS)
ZPHS, Cherukupalli
17
Garlapati Srinivasa Rao
SA (PS)
MPUPS, Gokaraunallaboinavaripalem,
18
Chintabatina Ratna Latha
SA (PS)
ZPHS, Satuluru,
19
M. Ashok
SA (PS)
ZPHS, Yellamanda,
20
Ch. Nageswara Rao
SA (Eng)
ZPHS, Nidubrolu
21
M. Madhumai
SA (Eng)
ZPHS, Chinaparimi
22
G.Syam Prakash
SA (Eng)
ZPHS, Alluru of Vullipalem
23
Pothu Durga Prasadam
SA (Maths)
ZPHS, Uppalapadu
24
T. Mahita Kumari
SA (SS)
Lutheran High School, Edlapadu,
25
Md.Mujeed_ud_dowla
SA (SS)
ZPHS (Urdu), Ameenabad,
26
Pokala Lakshmi Kumari
SA (Telugu)
ZPHS, Velpuru,
27
Puttamraju Narayana Rao
SA (Telugu)
ZPHS, Pedakancherla,
28
V. Abigaelu
SA (Telugu)
ZPHS, Athota,
29
Bitra Ranga Rao
SA (Telugu)
ZPHS, Atchampet
30
M. Sambasiva Rao
PET
ZPHS, Rajavolu
31
I. Venkateswara Rao
PET
ZPHS, M.V. Rajupalem
32
Srigiri Adinarayana
SGT
MPPS, Unnava (Main), Edlapadu Mandal
33
Abbaraju Kishore
SGT
MPUPS, Chamallamudi Vatticherukuru Mandal
34
G. Stalinbob
SGT
MPPS (BRC), Ananthavarappadu, Vatticherukuru Mandal
35
Orchu Venkatachalam
SGT
MPPS (AA), Ravipadu, Narasaraopet Mandal
36
Bijapuram Lal Ahammed
SGT
MPPS, Vadderapalem, Atmakuru, Mangalagiri (M)
37
B. Purnachandra Rao
SGT
MPPS (ST),  Kotha Ambapuram, Gurazala
38
K.S. Rama Krishna
SGT
MPPS, Kappalavaripalem, Bapatla Mandal
39
Varikallu Srinivasa Rao
SGT
MPPS (LE), Edlapadu, Edlapadu Mandal
40
P. Venkateswara Rao
SGT
Mpl, UP School,  Darivada Kothapalem
41
Ch. Maha Lakshmaiah
SGT
MPPS, 7th Ward, Modukuru, Tsundur Mandal
42
Chanda Narasimha Rao
SGT
MPPS (LE), Ravikampadu, Kollur Mandal
43
Thumma Showri Reddy
SGT
RCM (ST) P. School,  Thallacheruvu, Atchampet
44
S.V. Ravi Prasad
SGT
MPUPS, Yerraguntlapadu, Phirangipuram Mandal
45
Sri M. Prakasa Rao
SGT
MPPS, Nuthalavaripalem, Pittalavanivaripalem Mandal
46
Maddala Devadasu
SGT
MPPS (LE), Athota,  Kollipara Mandal
47
K. Varalakshmi Kumari
SGT
MPPS (EE) Gowdapalem,
48
Rachakonda Rajkumari
SGT
MPPS (LE), Unguturu, Amaravathi Mandal
49
Narra Sudhakar Rao
SGT
MPPS, Bandarupalli, Tadikonda Mandal
50
Kolla Gayathri
SGT
MPPS (JB), Vipperla, Krosuru Mandal
51
Sk. Naseema Begum
SGT
MPPS (Urdu), Pedakakani
52
Chilka Surekha Devi
SGT
MPPS, Bodduvaripalem(HW) Nagaram Mandal
53
Kanneboyina Venkateswarlu
SGT
MPPS, Kotha Uppalapadu, Nuzendla Mandal
54
Rachakonda Prasada Rao
SGT
MPPS (R ), Munnangi Kollipara Mandal
55
M.V. Raghunadha Rao
SGT
SPDSCJ Sarada Pry.School Kothapet, Tenali
56
B. Narasimha Reddy
SGT
MPUPS, Ananthavaram, Krosur Mandal
57
Pappula Hergen Sudhir Lincoln
SGT
MPPS (ST. Colony), Dachepalli
58
Battu Siva Rama Krishna
SGT
MPPS, Kopparavuru, Pedakakani Mandal
59
A. Jhansi Lakshmi
SGT
National Aided UP School, Repalle
60
Nadendla Maheswara Rao
SGT
MPPS (LE), Kondepadu,  Prathipadu Mandal
61
Tadikonda Sri Anka Rao
SGT
MPPS (LE), Rentapalla, Sattenapalli Mandal
62
Bolagani Bala Krishna
SGT
MPUPS,  Chennupallivaripalem,
LIST OF BEST TEACHERS - 2015 IN GUNTUR DISTRICT LIST OF BEST TEACHERS - 2015 IN GUNTUR DISTRICT Reviewed by Ajit Kumar on 8:26 PM Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.